THE LATEST LIVE SPORTS ACTION AT Robbins' Well

Watch all major televised BT Sport, Sky Sports and terrestrial channel fixtures all LIVE and in HD!

At Robbins' Well in Leamington Spa, we strive to bring you all of the excitement, tension and drama from the latest live sporting events. With Sky Sports and BT Sport on our screens, you’ll have exclusive access to a whole range of sport, including football, rugby, boxing, golf, tennis and much more.

We televise all the live games from the Premier League, the top European action from the UEFA Champions League, the Europa League, Rugby League, and Rugby Union, so you can enjoy all of your favourite sports in one place!

If we want to make sure you have the best seats in the house to cheer on your team, you can book your table in advance and even pre order an ice cold, refreshing bucket of beers or ciders, so you don’t miss a second of the action.

Football Fixtures

Saturday 1st February

HULL CITY V BRENTFORD - CHAMPIONSHIP • 12:30

LEICESTER CITY V CHELSEA - PREMIER LEAGUE • 12:30

MANCHESTER UNITED V WOLVES - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Sunday 2nd February

BURNLEY V ARSENAL - PREMIER LEAGUE • 14:00

TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR V MANCHESTER CITY - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:40

Friday 7th February

BRISTOL CITY V BIRMINGHAM CITY - CHAMPIONSHIP • 19:45

Saturday 8th February

WIGAN V PRESTON NORTH END - CHAMPIONSHIP • 12:30

EVERTON V CRYSTAL PALACE - PREMIER LEAGUE • 12:30

NOTTINGHAM FOREST V LEEDS UNITED - CHAMPIONSHIP • 17:30

BRIGHTON V WATFORD - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Sunday 9th February

MILLWALL V WEST BROM - CHAMPIONSHIP • 13:30

SHEFFIELD UNITED V AC BOURNEMOUTH - PREMIER LEAGUE • 14:00

MANCHESTER CITY V WEST HAM - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:30

Friday 14th February

WOLVES V LEICESTER CITY - PREMIER LEAGUE • 20:00

Saturday 15th February

SOUTHAMPTON V BURNLEY - PREMIER LEAGUE • 12:30

NORWICH V LIVERPOOL - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Sunday 16th February

ASTON VILLA V TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - PREMIER LEAGUE • 14:00

ARSENAL V NEWCASTLE UNITED - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:30

Monday 17th February

CHELSEA V MANCHESTER UNITED - PREMIER LEAGUE • 20:00

Tuesday 18th February

BORUSSIA DORTMUND V PSG - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

ATLETICO MADRID V LIVERPOOL - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

Wednesday 19th February

TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR V RB LEIPZIG - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

ATALANTA V VALENCIA - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

Thursday 20th February

TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR V MANCHESTER UNITED - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 17:55

OLYMPIAKOS V ARSENAL - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 20:00

WOLVES V ESPANYOL - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 20:00

Saturday 22nd February

CHELSEA V TOTTENHAMP HOTSPUR - PREMIER LEAGUE • 12:30

LEICESTER CITY V MANCHESTER CITY - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Sunday 23rd February

ARSENAL V EVERTON - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:30

Monday 24th February

LIVERPOOL V WEST HAM - PREMIER LEAGUE • 20:00

Tuesday 25th February

NAPOLI V BARCELONA - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

CHELSEA V BAYERN MUNICH - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

Wednesday 26th February

REAL MADRID V MANCHESTER CITY - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

LYON V JUVENTUS - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

Thursday 27th February

ESPANYOL V WOLVES - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 17:55

ARSENAL V OLYMPIAKOS - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 20:00

MANCHESTER UNITED V CLUB BRUGGE - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 20:00

Friday 28th February

NORWICH V LEICESTER CITY - PREMIER LEAGUE • 20:00

Saturday 29th February

BRIGHTON V CRYSTAL PALACE - PREMIER LEAGUE • 12:30

WATFORD V LIVERPOOL - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

 

Rugby

Saturday 1st February

WALES V ITALY - SIX NATIONS RUGBY • 14:15

IRELAND V SCOTLAND - SIX NATIONS RUGBY • 16:45

Sunday 2nd February

FRANCE V ENGLAND - SIX NATIONS RUGBY • 15:00

Saturday 8th February

IRELAND V WALES - SIX NATIONS RUGBY • 14:15

SCOTLAND V ENGLAND - SIX NATIONS RUGBY • 16:45

Sunday 9th February

FRANCE V ITALY - SIX NATIONS RUGBY • 15:00

Friday 14th February

GLOUCESTER V EXETER CHIEFS - RUGBY UNION • 19:45

Saturday 15th February

LEICESTER TIGERS V WASPS - RUGBY UNION • 15:00

Sunday 16th February

NORTHAMPTON SAINTS V BRISTOL BEARS - RUGBY UNION • 15:00

Friday 21st February

WASPS V SARACENS - RUGBY UNION • 19:45

Saturday 22nd February

ITALY V SCOTLAND - SIX NATIONS RUGBY • 14:15

WALES V FRANCE - SIX NATIONS RUGBY • 16:45

Sunday 23rd February

EXETER CHIEFS V NORTHAMPTON SAINTS - RUGBY UNION • 13:00

ENGLAND V IRELAND - SIX NATIONS RUGBY • 15:00

Friday 28th February

GLOUCESTER V SALE SHARKS - RUGBY UNION • 19:45

Saturday 29th February

NORTHAMPTON SAINTS V SARACENS - RUGBY UNION • 15:00

CRICKET

Tuesday 4th February

SOUTH AFRICA V ENGLAND - ODI CRICKET • 11:00

Friday 7th February

SOUTH AFRICA V ENGLAND - ODI CRICKET • 11:00

Sunday 9th February

SOUTH AFRICA V ENGLAND - ODI CRICKET • 08:00

Wednesday 12th February

SOUTH AFRICA V ENGLAND - ODI CRICKET • 16:00

Friday 14th February

SOUTH AFRICA V ENGLAND - ODI CRICKET • 16:00

Sunday 16th February

SOUTH AFRICA V ENGLAND - ODI CRICKET • 12:30

BOXING

Saturday 8th February

KELL BROOK V MARK DELUCA - SUPER WELTERWEIGHT BOXING • 19:00

Saturday 22nd February

WILDER V FURY II - HEAVYWEIGHT BOXING • 23:30